Black Friday 2026 Tomell London
Tomell London · Black Friday 2026
Black Friday.
One Independent British Brand.
Real Watches.
Friday 29 November. Free express UK delivery on every order. Handwritten note from Tomas in every box. Ships the same day.
29 November 1 December 2026
Get early access be first to know when Black Friday goes live:
No spam. Tomas writes every email personally.
Featured This Black Friday
Every watch ships from London with free express delivery. Prestige packaging included.
Most Requested
Rainbow Edition Black £425
Frosted black 316L case · 54-stone rainbow gemstone bezel · Blue stardust dial · Sapphire crystal · 10 ATM · 17 in stock
The most requested watch Tomell makes. 54 individually set rainbow gemstones around a frosted matte black case. Blue stardust dial underneath sapphire crystal. Nothing else at this price looks like it. 17 currently in stock.
Buy Rainbow Edition Black £425Green Rubin Motorsport £310
Gold aviation chronograph · Deep green dial · Tachymeter bezel · 316L steel · Sapphire crystal
Gold chronograph, deep green dial. The combination that doesn’t exist anywhere else in British watchmaking at this price. Three sub-dials, tachymeter bezel. The watch that earns the most questions.
Buy Green Rubin £310Frosted Royal Gold £240
Frosted gold 316L case · Stardust dial · 42mm · Sapphire crystal · 10 ATM
Frosted gold case, stardust dial that shifts with the light. The frosted finish takes the warmth of gold and makes it glow rather than shine. At £240 the material specification matches watches from established British brands at twice the price.
Buy Frosted Royal Gold £240Paris Heart £185
32mm · Gold mesh bracelet · Red heart dial · 316L steel · Sapphire crystal · 10 ATM
Gold mesh bracelet, red heart dial. Gift-ready from the moment it lands. The most gifted Tomell watch. Arrives in the prestige box with a handwritten note no wrapping required.
Buy Paris Heart £185Stocking Filler
Magnus Gold Bracelet £35
Cuban-link gold chain bracelet · Stainless steel · Adjustable · Hypoallergenic
A Cuban-link gold chain bracelet at £35. Tarnish-resistant stainless steel, adjustable fit. The piece men say they wouldn’t buy themselves and then wear every day. Arrives in the prestige box with the handwritten note same as everything else.
Buy Magnus Gold £35Every order ships from London. Free express delivery. Handwritten note from Tomas. Prestige packaging. 28-day returns.
Tomas designs every watch and packs every order personally. That’s what independent means.